Join Now

Membership

Join Swingers Nights

Unlock the full directory of lifestyle clubs, parties, spas and events across the UK & Europe, and meet like-minded members in our private community.

Free 24-hour trial on every membership

Bronze

£19.99

for 1 year

About 5p a day

  • Full events calendar for a year
  • Spa, club & party listings
  • Venue details, maps & ticket links
  • New event alerts
  • Ticket discounts & prizes
  • Member profiles & community
  • Member messaging & chat
Start free trial

Then £19.99 for 1 year

Silver

£4.99

for 50 days

About 10p a day

  • Everything in Bronze
  • No adverts
  • Member profiles & distances
  • Members’ photo gallery
  • 50 profile photos (8 a day)
  • Member messaging & chat
  • Who viewed your profile
Start free trial

Then £4.99 for 50 days

Most popular

Gold

£9.99

for 50 days

About 20p a day

  • Everything in Silver
  • Member messaging & chat rooms
  • Watch & post videos
  • See who viewed your profile
  • Recent contact history
  • Dock 1 cam in chat (view 2)
  • Site supporter extras
Start free trial

Then £9.99 for 50 days

All access

Diamond

£19.99

for 120 days

About 17p a day

  • Everything in Gold
  • 150 profile photos (15 a day)
  • Dock 3 cams in chat (view 4)
  • Site supporter badge
  • Supporter cam room access
  • Full-size, high quality photos
  • Request a username change
Start free trial

Then £19.99 for 120 days

Why join?

Every membership includes these perks

Ticket discounts

Member savings on entry to selected clubs and events.

New event alerts

Be first to hear about new parties and venues near you.

Prizes

Members-only competitions and giveaways.

Exclusive deals

Discounts on merchandise from our partners.

Compare memberships

Features Bronze£19.99 · 1 year Silver£4.99 · 50 days Gold£9.99 · 50 days Diamond£19.99 · 120 days
Events, spa & venue listings ✓ ✓ ✓ ✓
Ticket discounts, prizes & deals ✓ ✓ ✓ ✓
No adverts — ✓ ✓ ✓
Member profiles, distances & gallery — ✓ ✓ ✓
Profile photos — 50 (8 a day) 50 (8 a day) 150 (15 a day)
Messaging & chat rooms — — ✓ ✓
Videos, who viewed you, contact history — — ✓ ✓
Cams in chat — — Dock 1 (view 2) Dock 3 (view 4)
Supporter badge & cam room — — — ✓
Full-size photos & username change — — — ✓

Questions

How does the free 24-hour trial work?

Choose a membership and you get full access to that level for 24 hours. If you stay, your membership starts when the trial ends. Cancel within the 24 hours and you won’t be charged.

Does my membership renew automatically?

Your membership lasts for the time shown: 1 year for Bronze, 50 days for Silver and Gold, and 120 days for Diamond. You can see your renewal date and change or cancel at any time in My Account.

Can I upgrade later?

Yes. You can move up from Bronze or Silver to a higher level at any time from My Account.

Is billing discreet?

Yes. Payments show on your statement under a discreet name, and we never share your details with anyone.

Who can join?

Swingers Nights is for adults aged 18 or over only. Singles and couples are welcome. You’ll be asked to confirm your age when you sign up.

Your next unforgettable night starts here

Try any membership free for 24 hours.

Start my free trial

Already a member? Log in

18+ Adults only. You must be 18 or over to join.